FORÇA JOVEM
3CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
FERNANDO HAITO PEREIRA |
|
|
|
2º |
LUIS FERNANDO FURLAM |
4 |
|
|
3º |
MAIKEL ELIAM VAZ |
1 |
1 |
|
4º |
ANDERSOM DA SILVA PEDROSO |
6 |
|
|
5º |
ADILSOM BATISTA |
|
|
|
6º |
TIAGO BIDIM |
5 |
1 |
|
7º |
ALEXANDRE FREITAS |
8 |
|
|
8º |
CRISTIANO BONOTO CEOLIM |
7 |
|
|
9º |
ROBSOM MACHADO |
|
|
|
10º |
FAGNER MACIEL |
|
|
|
11º |
JOSÉ EMANUEL |
1 |
|
|
12º |
ADENILSOM NINAUS |
|
|
|
13º |
VAGNER MACIEL |
|
|
|
14º |
DOUGLAS GUSTAVO |
|
|
|
15º |
ELTOM CARVALHO BIANCHINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
GILMAR PEDROSO |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
|
- |
|
|
|
UNIÃO CASTILHENSE
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
JORGE LEANDRO SILVA |
|
|
|
2º |
MATEUS RIGHÊS |
|
|
|
3º |
MARLOM LACORTE |
2 |
1 |
|
4º |
VAGNER RIGHÊS |
1 |
1 |
|
5º |
JEFERSOM FLORES |
6 |
|
|
6º |
SANDER MORAES |
3 |
|
|
7º |
IAGO SIMIONI |
2 |
|
|
8º |
PABLO MANZONI |
6 |
1 |
|
9º |
MARCELO OBREGOM |
6 |
|
|
10º |
MARNO MACHADO |
2 |
|
|
11º |
RAFAEL FONSECA |
|
|
|
12º |
LUCAS MATEUS |
5 |
|
|
13º |
JULIANO FLORES |
3 |
|
|
14º |
IGOR TUSI |
5 |
|
|
15º |
JANDERSMOM LUTZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
MARCELO EILERT |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
MARCIO GAVIOLI |
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
FLAVIO AMARANTE |
- |
|
|
|
BELA UNIÃO
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
GUILHERME WEBER |
|
|
|
2º |
RUBNEI NUNES |
|
|
|
3º |
JORGE PRESTES |
3 |
2 |
|
4º |
LUCAS PRESTES |
|
1 |
|
5º |
MOISÉS MANENTE |
|
|
|
6º |
GADIEL SILVA |
|
|
|
7º |
RODRIGO SANTIAGO |
|
|
|
8º |
WILLIAM DA COSTA |
5 |
1 |
|
9º |
LEANDRO FLORES |
|
2 |
|
10º |
BRUNO KLAUS |
1 |
1 |
|
11º |
NATANAEL GIRELI |
3 |
1 |
|
12º |
JOÃO VITOR |
|
1 |
|
13º |
DIEGO COSTA |
|
|
|
14º |
RAFAEL MELO |
2 |
|
|
15º |
LOIDMIR PACHECO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
EDGAR AMARAL |
- |
|
1 |
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
ZENIR MACIEL |
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
|
- |
|
|
|
GRÊMIO ESPE
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
LUIS ANTONIO FORTES |
|
|
|
2º |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO LACERDA |
|
|
|
3º |
ÉDER SOARES QUADROS |
|
|
|
4º |
RICHARD THONES VIELMO |
|
1 |
SUSPENSO |
5º |
MARCOS DINIZ |
|
|
|
6º |
MARIO ORLANDO MARIM |
3 |
1 |
|
7º |
MAIQUE BUENO BOCHI |
|
|
|
8º |
CHISTIAM ALVES |
1 |
|
|
9º |
CRISTIANO AMARAL COSTA |
4 |
1 |
|
10º |
MARCELO PEREIRA |
1 |
1 |
|
11º |
WLADMIR MANENTE |
5 |
1 |
|
12º |
DANIEL ARCE LEMES |
|
|
|
13º |
JONES GIACOMELLI |
|
|
|
14º |
GUSTAVO DALCOROBO FATURI |
|
|
|
15º |
EDSOM RONEI VIELMO
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
RENATO GENRO VIELMO |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
ADELMO RUDINEI SOUZA |
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
GRISÉLIA THONES VIELMO |
- |
|
|
|
ATLÉTICO
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
TAINAN PIZZOLATO MINUZZI |
|
|
|
2º |
DARLAM GARCIA DURGANTE |
5 |
1 |
|
3º |
MAICO RODRIGUES GARCIA |
1 |
|
|
4º |
GUILHERME MOURA DA ROSA |
2 |
1 |
|
5º |
MAURO RENATO DOS SANTOS |
1 |
|
|
6º |
PAULO RICARDO RIBEIRO |
5 |
1 |
|
7º |
VINICIUS FRANCO |
3 |
|
|
8º |
MAICOM RIBEIRO |
|
|
|
9º |
CLAUDIO RENAM |
1 |
|
|
10º |
DANIEL RIBEIRO |
5 |
|
|
11º |
ADRIANO SOUZA |
1 |
|
|
12º |
CARLOS ROBERTO |
|
|
|
13º |
JOÃO GUSTAVO FARINA |
|
|
|
14º |
JULIAM SARAGOSO |
|
|
|
15º |
RICARDO DE SOUZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
INACIO LOPES JUNIOR |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
ARMINDO SIMMI |
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
|
- |
|
|
|
NACIONAL
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
||
1º |
LEONARDO DALENOGARE |
4 |
|
|
||
2º |
VALANDRO DALENOGARE |
2 |
|
|
||
3º |
PEDRO HENRIQUE |
2 |
1 |
|
||
4º |
DIEGO SAMPAIO |
|
1 |
|
||
5º |
CARLOS ADRIANO |
1 |
1 |
|
||
6º |
HENRIQUE FLORES |
|
1 |
|
||
7º |
ADELAR MARQUES |
2 |
1 |
|
||
8º |
MOISÉS SENTURIÃO |
3 |
|
|
||
9º |
SANDRO FLORES |
|
|
|
||
10º |
ORVANDIL ATARAM |
1 |
1 |
|
||
11º |
VAGNER MOLETA |
2 |
|
|
||
12º |
ADEMIR LAVARDA |
|
2 |
|
||
13º |
RAFAEL MANZONI |
1 |
|
|
||
14º |
|
|
|
|
||
15º |
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|||
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
||
1º |
JOSÉ UBIRAJARA RAMOS |
- |
|
|
||
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
||
2º |
|
- |
|
|
||
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
||
3º |
|
- |
|
|
||
|
INDEPENDENTE
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
ALYSOM MORAIS |
|
|
|
2º |
ADIR SOUZA |
|
1 |
|
3º |
DARCSOM CAMARGO |
|
|
|
4º |
JULIANO CARDOSO |
2 |
2 |
|
5º |
ELEANDRO MORAIS |
|
1 |
|
6º |
JOCEMAR ALMEIDA |
5 |
|
|
7º |
JULIO BARRETO |
|
2 |
|
8º |
TIAGO MARTINS |
|
|
|
9º |
LEONARDO SAMPAIO |
|
|
|
10º |
MICHEL LEMOS |
|
|
|
11º |
LUIS MORAIS |
4 |
1 |
|
12º |
JULIANO CORTELINI |
2 |
2 |
|
13º |
CARLOS RAFAEL |
|
|
|
14º |
NODIER BRITES CARDOSO |
|
1 |
|
15º |
JULIO CORREA FLORES |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
ELEAMDRO CORTELINI |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
ADIR SOUZA |
- |
|
|
|
MONTREAL
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
BRUNO ROCHA LOPES |
5 |
|
|
2º |
ALISOM GARCIA MARTINS |
3 |
|
|
3º |
WELERSOM GARCIA MARTINS |
3 |
|
|
4º |
MOISÉS ULISSES PRADO |
|
|
|
5º |
CLEITOM RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
|
|
|
6º |
EZEQUIEL DOS SANTOS
|
3 |
|
|
7º |
ELIÉSER MANENTE LAMBERTI |
|
|
|
8º |
EVERTOM SAMPAIO CHAVES |
3 |
|
|
9º |
DOUGLAS ALEX VIEIRA |
|
|
|
10º |
ANDRÉ LUIZ SEVERO |
|
|
|
11º |
NILTOM FREITAS AMARAL |
2 |
|
|
12º |
RAFAEL HENRIQUE GONÇALVES |
|
|
|
13º |
JOSÉ VALCIR DE LIMA |
|
|
|
14º |
FERNANDO ESMOLARECK VIEIRA
|
|
|
|
15º |
CRISTIANO LACERDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
CARLOS EDUARDO DAMASCENO |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
JOSÉ VALCIR DE LIMA |
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
EVERTOM CHAVES |
- |
|
|
|
SÃO JORGE
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
CLAITOM RAMOS |
|
|
|
2º |
CLAUDIO VALÉRIO GORSKI |
1 |
|
|
3º |
ALTACHERES MACHADO |
1 |
|
|
4º |
ROGÉRIO CANTERLE |
|
|
|
5º |
EDEMIR TRAPP |
2 |
1 |
|
6º |
MISAEL GIRELI |
|
|
|
7º |
JOSÉ VICTOR |
1 |
1 |
|
8º |
OSÉAS GIRELI |
1 |
1 |
|
9º |
JOÃO CARLOS GIRELI |
1 |
1 |
|
10º |
FERNANDO LAVARDA |
|
|
|
11º |
LUIS DELLAFLORA |
1 |
1 |
|
12º |
LUYNHA LIMA |
|
|
|
13º |
LUIS FELIPE BERLATO |
1 |
1 |
|
14º |
|
|
|
|
15º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
- |
|
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
|
- |
|
|
|
RIACHUELO
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
ANDERSOM DE MOURA FLORES |
1 |
1 |
|
2º |
MARCIO VINICIUS MONTEIRO |
2 |
|
|
3º |
BRUNO DORNELES RIBAS |
1 |
|
|
4º |
WILLIAM BEDIM BRUM |
1 |
|
|
5º |
LUCAS MANZONI DA COSTA |
5 |
|
|
6º |
EDERSOM DURANDE AGUIRRE |
6 |
|
|
7º |
PATRICK FLORES AGUIRRE |
2 |
1 |
|
8º |
HALISOM FORTES PIVOTO |
|
1 |
|
9º |
FABIO MELO DOS SANTOS |
|
|
|
10º |
ROBSOM CARVALHO |
|
|
|
11º |
JEAM DA SILVA AGUIRRE |
|
1 |
|
12º |
ÉDER TRINDADE FLORES |
1 |
|
|
13º |
VICTOR COSTA DA SILVA |
2 |
|
|
14º |
LEANDRO FREITAS PIECHA |
|
|
|
15º |
LUIS FELIPE |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
CEDENIR ANIBELE ZIBIKOSKI |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
MANOEL VALDIR DE MOURA |
- |
|
|
|
US BOLAS
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
PATRICK PRESTES LOPES |
|
|
|
2º |
RÉGIS MACHADO ALVES |
1 |
|
|
3º |
FRANCISCO LUCAS SILVA |
|
1 |
|
4º |
MATHEUS BAYOM |
3 |
|
|
5º |
LEANDRO CAMPOS |
|
|
|
6º |
LUCAS FONTANA |
1 |
1 |
|
7º |
CRISTIAM ANTUNES |
|
1 |
|
8º |
ANDRÉ LUIS |
|
|
|
9º |
AISLAM RIBEIRO |
2 |
1 |
|
10º |
JULIANO OLIVEIRA |
3 |
1 |
|
11º |
JEAM PEREIRA |
2 |
1 |
|
12º |
TIAGO FONSECA |
|
2 |
|
13º |
ROBERT SOUZA |
1 |
|
|
14º |
PAULO ROBERTO |
|
2 |
|
15º |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
LAUDIR BORGES |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
|
- |
|
|
|
RINCÃO DOS BASTOS
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
GILDO BARCELOS |
3 |
1 |
|
2º |
FELIPE BARCELOS |
|
|
|
3º |
JORGE DOUGLAS |
14 |
1 |
|
4º |
ALESSANDRO SEVERO |
|
1 |
|
5º |
CIDIMAR KAISER |
|
|
|
6º |
SANDRO |
1 |
|
|
7º |
ROBSOM DA SILVA DORNELES |
3 |
|
|
8º |
SELLER KRAETIZ |
4 |
|
|
9º |
ROGER SANABRIA |
1 |
|
|
10º |
JEFERSOM ACOSTA PERES |
4 |
|
|
11º |
HILDO PIRES MACHADO |
|
1 |
|
12º |
NICSOM SANTOS |
2 |
|
|
13º |
CARLOS CADÓ |
3 |
|
|
14º |
JEAM CASTRO |
|
|
|
15º |
ROBSOM FORTES |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
- |
|
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
|
- |
|
|
|
APOLINÁRIO
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
JULIANO DOS SANTOS VARGAS |
2 |
|
|
2º |
ROBSOM OLIVEIRA JOVASQUE |
1 |
|
|
3º |
AMAURI ROBERTO WEBER |
1 |
2 |
|
4º |
ALESSANDRO PESSINA |
|
|
|
5º |
ÉDIPO PESSINA |
3 |
|
|
6º |
EVANDRO CLAUDIR |
|
|
|
7º |
EMERSOM RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
3 |
1 |
|
8º |
BRUNO SANTOS DE MATOS |
|
2 |
|
9º |
JORGE ALBERTO |
|
|
|
10º |
EDSOM ROBERTO CARVALHO |
2 |
|
|
11º |
DARLAM NORONHA LOPES |
1 |
1 |
|
12º |
DANIEL DOS SANTOS |
2 |
1 |
|
13º |
VITOR PINHEIRO |
|
|
|
14º |
DARIEL NORONHA LOPES |
2 |
|
|
15º |
PEDRO ROGÉRIO |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
JULIANO DOS SANTOS VARGAS |
- |
|
|
|
CORINTHIANS
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
FABIO MARQUES |
|
1 |
|
2º |
CLEITOM MEDEIROS |
|
|
|
3º |
DANRLEI MEDEIROS
|
|
|
|
4º |
EDUARDO ABREU |
2 |
|
|
5º |
ÉDER TRAPP |
1 |
1 |
|
6º |
RAFAEL LAVAARDA |
2 |
2 |
|
7º |
CASSIO CLAY |
|
2 |
SUSPENSO |
8º |
EVERTOM DA SILVA |
1 |
|
|
9º |
EMERSOM FONTOURA
|
|
1 |
|
10º |
ROGÉRIO DA LUZ |
|
|
|
11º |
ALISOM FONSECA |
|
|
|
12º |
GEFERSOM BORGES |
|
1 |
|
13º |
ELITOM MEDEIROS |
1 |
|
|
14º |
FLAVIO MARQUES |
2 |
|
|
15º |
VINICIUS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
ADRIANO BASTOS |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
|
- |
|
|
|
OURO VERDE
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
1º |
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS MELO |
3 |
|
|
2º |
LUCIANO MELO |
|
|
|
3º |
FABIANO MELO |
4 |
|
|
4º |
LYOM
|
|
1 |
|
5º |
JULIANO MELO |
|
|
|
6º |
ROBERTO D SILVA |
|
|
|
7º |
GABRIEL PAZ
|
|
|
|
8º |
GLENIO LOPES |
3 |
|
|
9º |
DAVID PAZ |
4 |
|
|
10º |
LUCIANO VIANA |
|
|
|
11º |
GUSTAVO BEILFUSS |
1 |
|
|
12º |
LUIZ TAIAM DA LUZ |
|
|
|
13º |
ANDRÉ LANÇA NOVA |
|
|
|
14º |
PATRICK ANDRADE |
2 |
|
|
15º |
JONAS SANTOS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
1º |
CRISTIANO MELO |
- |
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
3º |
PATRICIA MELO |
- |
|
|
|
GRANJA JAGUARI
CONTROLE DE GOLS E CARTÕES 2015 |
|||||
SEQ |
ATLETA |
GOLS |
CARTÕES AMARELOS |
CARTÕES VERMELHOS |
|
1º |
ALEXANDRO MACHADO |
|
|
||
2º |
CRISTIANO PIRES |
|
2 |
|
|
3º |
LUIS OLIVEIRA |
|
|
|
|
4º |
ROAM MARIM |
|
|
|
|
5º |
CARLOS MARIM |
|
|
|
|
6º |
LUSARDO MEDEIROS |
2 |
|
|
|
7º |
CASIANO ESTIVALETE |
1 |
|
|
|
8º |
RUBEM B ETIM |
9 |
|
|
|
9º |
CRISTIAM LIMA |
|
|
|
|
10º |
CASIO MARIM |
|
4 |
|
|
11º |
RÉGIS PAVINATO |
1 |
|
|
|
12º |
MAURICIO SCHOPF |
1 |
|
|
|
13º |
TALES GOULART |
2 |
|
|
|
14º |
MARCOS VINICIUS
|
1 |
|
|
|
15º |
ANDRÉ SILVA |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
||
SEQ |
TREINADOR |
|
|
|
|
1º |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
AUXILIAR/MASSAGISTA |
|
|
|
|
2º |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
DIRIGENTE/REPRESENTANTE |
|
|
|
|
3º |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
GRANJA JAGUARI
RUBEM BETIN